Výsledková listina 2015

Dlhá trasa 333 km

Poradie
Štartovné číslo
Meno Priezvisko Bydlisko
Čas
1
44
Peter Benko Poprad
20:32
2
37
Vladimír Kakalejčík Gelnica
21:03
3
40
Peter Dzurňák Jaklovce
21:03
4
7
Daniel Zavacký Spišská Nová Ves
21:16
5
48
Ján Novák Mlynky
21:18
6
1
Matej Kivader Raslavice
21:49
7
47
Tomáš Tomášek Bratislava
21:49
8
5
Ladislav Janus Prešov
22:58
9
56
Ján Špak Smižany
23:19
10
63
Juraj Čuchran Spišská Nová Ves
23:22
11
23
Dušan Oravec Žilina
23:52
12
64
Miroslav Bdžoch Spišská Nová Ves
25:05
13
22
Marián Barbuščák Spišská Nová Ves
25:05
14
41
Martin Pustai Spišská Nová Ves
25:05
15
34
Ivan Nuber Spišská Nová Ves
26:53
16
35
Roman Drabik Spišský Hrhov
26:53
17
27
Rastislav Krejčí Nitra
26:53
18
69
Miroslav Matějíček Spišská Nová Ves
27:18
19
70
Eugen Celec Spišská Nová Ves
27:18
20
46
Radoslav Staruch Svit
27:30
21
58
Ján Richnavský Smižany
28:02
22
25
Peter Joppa Spišská Nová Ves
28:02
23
11
Miroslav Jež Mlynky
28:05
24
52
Remus Dobias Svit
28:09
25
33
Emil Grofčík Nitra
28:18
26
21
Milan Krokker Prešov
28:18
27
9
Marek Koperdák Spišská Nová Ves
28:18
28
45
Ján Hruška Veľká Lomnica
28:51
29
71
Jozef Pramuk Spišská Nová Ves
29:02
30
28
Jozef Kéri Kluknava
30:05
31
74
Kornel Biringer Levoča
33:07
32
60
Matúš Sagula Letanovce
33:12
33
65
Tatiana Bilasová Spišská Nová Ves
33:12
34
61
Peter Novysedlák Spišská Nová Ves
33:12
35
59
Juraj Marko Letanovce
33:12
       
38
Radoslav Tilandy Trenčín
DNF
36
Ján Poláček Svit
DNF
10
Katarína Barbušová Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
30
Ladislav Majirský Kysak
DNF
15
Tomáš Glajza Dúbrava
DNF
67
Ján Želinský Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
16
Tomáš Malučký Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
18
Jozef Sovius Medzev
DNF
73
Marcel Dučai Košice
DNF
24
Branislav Adamec Smižany
DNF
49
Jozef Čarnoký Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
13
Marcel Martinčko Medzev
DNF
68
Adrián Pilch Handlová
DNF
62
Jakub Kačír Hnilčík
DNF
53
Tomáš Stoličný Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
114
Tomáš Černý Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
66
Jozef Širák Markušovce
DNF
50
Jaroslav Bašista Spišská Nová ves
DNF
51
Matej Bašista Spišská Nová ves
DNF
72
Marián Patz Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
3
Tomáš Summerling Hrabušice
DNF
31
Peter Bujňák Prešov
DNF
39
Peter Pokrievka Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
57
Michal Barták Ľuborča
DNF

Výsledková listina skrátená trať

Poradie
Štartovné číslo
Meno Priezvisko Bydlisko
Čas
1
218
Miroslav Palička Spišská Nová Ves
12:27
2
201
Jozef Sabo Prešov
16:17
3
206
Ján Niedoba Svit
16:50
4
215
Roman Bôžik Veľká lúka
17:20
5
216
Bohuslav Kolek Bratislava
17:20
6
217
Miroslav Fuker Spišská Nová Ves
17:22
7
220
Tomáš Boďo Klasov
18:00
8
211
Štefan Slezák Spišská Nová Ves
18:52
9
202
Pavel Drozdek Ostrava
20:05
10
203
Martin Balogh Ostrava
20:05
11
214
Richard Duda Malá Ida
26:31
12
204
Peter Konček Rožňava
29:18
13
208
Ľudovít Lach Dobšiná
29:18
14
209
Viliam Uhrin Dobšiná
29:18
15
210
Marián Varga Dobšiná
29:18
16
213
Denis Lauko Trencianske Stankovce
30:21
       
219
Michal Kalafut Markušovce
DNF